Spring Hill Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Union Grove Relay Invitational Away Union Grove High School
11220 Union Grove Rd, Gladewater TX 75647 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Boys Varsity Track Dee Mackey Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Union Grove High School 2nd place 121 pts
Grace Community School 3rd place 79 pts
Harmony High School 4th place 53 pts
White Oak High School 5th place 34 pts
Harleton High School 6th place 30 pts
New Diana High School 7th place 26.5 pts
Pollok Central High School 8th place 21 pts
Big Sandy High School 9th place 17 pts
Avinger High School 10th place 8 pts
Troup High School 11th place 5 pts
Hawkins High School 12th place 2 pts
New Summerfield High School 13th place 1 pt
Away Union Grove High School
11220 Union Grove Rd, Gladewater TX 75647 Get Directions
12:00 pm 1st place 219.5 pts
Union Grove High School 2nd place 121 pts
Grace Community School 3rd place 79 pts
Harmony High School 4th place 53 pts
White Oak High School 5th place 34 pts
Harleton High School 6th place 30 pts
New Diana High School 7th place 26.5 pts
Pollok Central High School 8th place 21 pts
Big Sandy High School 9th place 17 pts
Avinger High School 10th place 8 pts
Troup High School 11th place 5 pts
Hawkins High School 12th place 2 pts
New Summerfield High School 13th place 1 pt
Boys Varsity Track Bill Secord Relays Home Spring Hill HS
2800 George Richey Rd, Longview TX 75605 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Eagle Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Atlanta High School 1st place 153 pts
Longview High School 2nd place 122 pts
Tatum High School 3rd place 101 pts
Marshall High School 5th place 88 pts
Alto High School 6th place 14 pts
Kilgore High School 7th place 10 pts
Ore City High School 8th place 9 pts
Away Tatum High School
600 N Crystal Farms Rd, Tatum TX 75691 Get Directions
9:00 am 4th place 100 pts
Atlanta High School 1st place 153 pts
Longview High School 2nd place 122 pts
Tatum High School 3rd place 101 pts
Marshall High School 5th place 88 pts
Alto High School 6th place 14 pts
Kilgore High School 7th place 10 pts
Ore City High School 8th place 9 pts
Boys Varsity Track Texas Relays Away Mike A. Myers Stadium
707 Clyde Littlefield Dr, Austin TX Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Blue Bird Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Wills Point High School 1st place 158.5 pts
Eustace High School 3rd place 86 pts
Malakoff High School 3rd place 86 pts
Mineola High School 5th place 57 pts
Canton High School 6th place 54 pts
Rains High School 7th place 26.5 pts
Mabank High School 8th place 24 pts
Van High School 9th place 15 pts
Away Wills Point H.S.
1800 W South Commerce, Wills Point TX 75169 Get Directions
3:30 pm 2nd place 113 pts
Wills Point High School 1st place 158.5 pts
Eustace High School 3rd place 86 pts
Malakoff High School 3rd place 86 pts
Mineola High School 5th place 57 pts
Canton High School 6th place 54 pts
Rains High School 7th place 26.5 pts
Mabank High School 8th place 24 pts
Van High School 9th place 15 pts
Boys Varsity Track Yellow Jacket Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Atlanta High School 1st place 204.5 pts
Henderson High School 3rd place 85 pts
Mineola High School 4th place 74.5 pts
Bullard High School 5th place 67 pts
Winnsboro High School 6th place 23 pts
Lone Oak High School 7th place 5 pts
Away Mineola High School
900 Patten St, Mineola TX 75773 Get Directions
3:30 pm 2nd place 158 pts
Atlanta High School 1st place 204.5 pts
Henderson High School 3rd place 85 pts
Mineola High School 4th place 74.5 pts
Bullard High School 5th place 67 pts
Winnsboro High School 6th place 23 pts
Lone Oak High School 7th place 5 pts
Boys Varsity Track District 16 - 4A Conference Game Home Spring Hill HS
2800 George Richey Rd, Longview TX 75605 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track District 16 - 4A Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Gilmer High School 2nd place 153 pts
Kilgore High School 3rd place 87 pts
Bullard High School 4th place 75 pts
Henderson High School 5th place 71 pts
Chapel Hill High School 6th place 62 pts
Cumberland Christian Academy 7th place 18 pts
Home Spring Hill HS
2800 George Richey Rd, Longview TX 75605 Get Directions
12:30 pm 1st place 154 pts
Gilmer High School 2nd place 153 pts
Kilgore High School 3rd place 87 pts
Bullard High School 4th place 75 pts
Henderson High School 5th place 71 pts
Chapel Hill High School 6th place 62 pts
Cumberland Christian Academy 7th place 18 pts
Boys Varsity Track Area - District 15/16 Meet Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Liberty Eylau High School 1st place 123 pts
Gilmer High School 2nd place 115 pts
Kilgore High School 4th place 66 pts
Paris High School 5th place 52 pts
Bullard High School 6th place 45 pts
Henderson High School 7th place 32 pts
Chapel Hill High School 8th place 30 pts
North Lamar High School 9th place 15 pts
Pittsburg High School 9th place 15 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 11th place 10 pts
Cumberland Christian Academy 12th place 7 pts
Home Spring Hill HS
2800 George Richey Rd, Longview TX 75605 Get Directions
10:00 am 3rd place 109 pts
Liberty Eylau High School 1st place 123 pts
Gilmer High School 2nd place 115 pts
Kilgore High School 4th place 66 pts
Paris High School 5th place 52 pts
Bullard High School 6th place 45 pts
Henderson High School 7th place 32 pts
Chapel Hill High School 8th place 30 pts
North Lamar High School 9th place 15 pts
Pittsburg High School 9th place 15 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 11th place 10 pts
Cumberland Christian Academy 12th place 7 pts
Boys Varsity Track Region 2 - 4A Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Liberty Eylau High School 1st place 78 pts
Melissa High School 2nd place 77 pts
Carter High School 3rd place 48 pts
Kilgore High School 4th place 36 pts
Sanger High School 4th place 36 pts
Celina High School 6th place 33 pts
Gilmer High School 8th place 32 pts
Crandall High School 9th place 31 pts
Athens High School 10th place 28 pts
Lincoln High School 11th place 20 pts
Wills Point High School 11th place 20 pts
Paris High School 13th place 18 pts
Chapel Hill High School 14th place 16 pts
Sunnyvale High School 15th place 12 pts
Castleberry High School 16th place 11 pts
Franklin D Roosevelt High School 17th place 10 pts
North Lamar High School 17th place 10 pts
Bullard High School 19th place 9 pts
Away Texas A&M University Commerce
2200 Campbell St, Commerce TX 75428 Get Directions
TBA 6th place 33 pts
Liberty Eylau High School 1st place 78 pts
Melissa High School 2nd place 77 pts
Carter High School 3rd place 48 pts
Kilgore High School 4th place 36 pts
Sanger High School 4th place 36 pts
Celina High School 6th place 33 pts
Gilmer High School 8th place 32 pts
Crandall High School 9th place 31 pts
Athens High School 10th place 28 pts
Lincoln High School 11th place 20 pts
Wills Point High School 11th place 20 pts
Paris High School 13th place 18 pts
Chapel Hill High School 14th place 16 pts
Sunnyvale High School 15th place 12 pts
Castleberry High School 16th place 11 pts
Franklin D Roosevelt High School 17th place 10 pts
North Lamar High School 17th place 10 pts
Bullard High School 19th place 9 pts
Boys Varsity Track Region 2 - 4A Conference Game Away Texas A&M University Commerce
2200 Campbell St, Commerce TX 75428 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track State Track Meet Conference Game Away Mike A. Myers Track Stadium
707 Clyde Littlefield Dr, Austin TX 75712 Get Directions
10:30 am